Rf.Gd rf.gd

Zdfbhda.Rf.Gd

zdfbhda.rf.gd receives about 12,200 unique visitors and 45,994 (3.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $155.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,910.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zdfbhda.rf.gd is ranked number 32,745 in the world and 0.00244% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 185.27.134.142. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is zdfbhda.rf.gd?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
366,000
Daily Pageviews:
45,994 (3.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,745 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00244% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.7%15.6%30439
India 12.5%17.1%14239
Italy 3.6%4.3%22450
France 3.3%1.7%37914
Bangladesh 2.7%3.3%3919
Spain 2.5%1.3%35752
Indonesia 2.4%5.9%12350
Germany 2.3%6.6%42942
United Kingdom 2.2%2.6%47232
Mexico 2.1%3.5%17235
Iran 1.9%1.4%36237
Brazil 1.8%2.0%36519
Saudi Arabia 1.7%1.7%12490
Turkey 1.7%2.9%18731
Canada 1.5%1.1%40542
Poland 1.3%1.1%33154
Hungary 1.2%1.1%10158
Philippines 1.2%1.2%10633
Venezuela 1.1%0.7%12266
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%36122
Egypt 0.9%0.6%19786
Russian Federation 0.9%0.7%111808
Romania 0.8%0.8%21410
Algeria 0.8%1.2%11285
Colombia 0.8%0.5%16343
Argentina 0.8%0.4%28130
Nigeria 0.8%0.6%21607
Morocco 0.8%0.9%8985
Chile 0.7%2.3%11368
Austria 0.7%0.6%26608
Pakistan 0.7%0.5%30679
Greece 0.6%0.3%36950
Syrian Arab Republic 0.6%0.5%5705
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.4%26690

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yeboistreams1.rf.gd
7.23%3.49%1.8
acesports.rf.gd
4.65%2.71%2.1
cpmegapack.rf.gd
2.49%2.10%3.0
cpanel.rf.gd
2.45%3.05%5
coyotte.rf.gd
2.35%1.36%2
stockrom.rf.gd
1.85%0.89%1.7
vaibhav.rf.gd
1.77%0.76%1.6
channels123.rf.gd
1.55%0.77%2
sunwifi.rf.gd
1.47%0.43%1.1
rrs.rf.gd
1.35%6.38%17
mundomovie.rf.gd
1.28%2.69%7.6
bookmark.rf.gd
1.24%1.81%5.3
hernanccs.rf.gd
1.12%0.57%2
lihuy.rf.gd
1.08%0.30%1
filesell3.rf.gd
1.05%0.29%1
seriesvault.rf.gd
1.00%0.41%1
fkipunram.rf.gd
0.94%1.62%6.2
kmikze-ng.rf.gd
0.89%0.29%1
upload-iptvfreelinks.rf.gd
0.88%0.50%2
catdict.rf.gd
0.82%0.82%3.6
kodiapps.rf.gd
0.82%0.46%2
a2fdesigns.rf.gd
0.81%1.72%8
allcomics.rf.gd
0.77%0.82%4
facevideodown.rf.gd
0.73%0.25%1
propsolutions.rf.gd
0.71%0.42%2
10-0.rf.gd
0.71%0.98%5
skins.rf.gd
0.62%0.36%2
newnigma2.rf.gd
0.61%0.51%3
ebookart.rf.gd
0.59%0.42%3
androidshacks.rf.gd
0.55%0.28%2
muntakhab-hadis.rf.gd
0.53%2.40%16
rooting.rf.gd
0.53%0.21%1
mcvillefarms.rf.gd
0.51%0.14%1
dangergen.rf.gd
0.50%0.17%1
thegeeksglobal.rf.gd
0.49%0.21%2
missioncleanjalandhar.rf.gd
0.45%0.44%4
xanaina.rf.gd
0.40%0.11%1
bui-btech.rf.gd
0.40%0.34%3
iisdarat.rf.gd
0.39%0.19%2
commercimmo.rf.gd
0.35%0.16%2
ali.rf.gd
0.35%0.19%2
realtime-motion-studios.rf.gd
0.32%0.18%2
topvideos.rf.gd
0.30%0.69%8
rf.gd
0.28%0.08%1
tnpsggs.rf.gd
0.28%0.11%1
akshayweblab5.rf.gd
0.28%0.08%1
leathersdemo.rf.gd
0.27%0.25%3
code***plorer.rf.gd
0.26%0.20%3
gorankoilic.rf.gd
0.26%0.47%7
blusin.rf.gd
0.24%0.34%5
iminds.rf.gd
0.24%0.10%2
vesture.rf.gd
0.23%0.45%7
jobguru.rf.gd
0.20%0.06%1
destina.rf.gd
0.18%1.17%30
muntakhabhadis.rf.gd
0.15%0.16%3.9
caybot.rf.gd
0.14%0.06%2
ekinpriok.rf.gd
0.14%0.49%13
mangakiralel.rf.gd
0.14%0.08%2
films.rf.gd
0.12%0.26%8
priyadey.rf.gd
0.12%0.06%2
winprizes.rf.gd
0.12%0.51%20
jacr.rf.gd
0.12%0.13%4
petrosafe.rf.gd
0.12%0.16%5
short-link.rf.gd
0.11%0.12%4
germes.rf.gd
0.11%0.07%2
robbybahari.rf.gd
0.09%0.59%20
ppidkemenagkabserang.rf.gd
0.08%0.06%3
sipjempolemas.rf.gd
0.08%1.07%40
taposskp.rf.gd
0.08%0.33%20
mrizkytriharsito.rf.gd
0.08%0.11%5
krongangkor.rf.gd
0.07%0.10%5
img1.rf.gd
0.05%0.10%7
fotomarket.rf.gd
0.04%0.09%8
OTHER
0%49.23%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zdfbhda.rf.gd
Domain:
  zdfbhda.rf.gd
Rank:
  2,048,021
Organic Keywords:
  7,668
Organic Traffic:
  161
Organic Cost:
  $74.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,608
Total Backlinks:
  234,699
Follow Links:
  185,440
Nofollow Links:
  49,259
Referring Domains:
  3,407
Referring IPs:
  3,222

How socially engaged is zdfbhda.rf.gd?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zdfbhda.rf.gd can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$155.59
Monthly Revenue:
$4,667.70
Yearly Revenue:
$56,790.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,175$82.30
Germany 3,036$14.66
India 7,865$12.58
United Kingdom 1,196$7.45
Italy 1,978$6.90
France 782$3.67
Canada 506$3.55
Indonesia 2,714$3.34
Bangladesh 1,518$2.03
Netherlands 368$1.87
Brazil 920$1.63
Saudi Arabia 782$1.58
Mexico 1,610$1.56
Turkey 1,334$1.45
Chile 1,058$1.08
Hungary 506$1.05
Poland 506$0.92
Austria 276$0.90
Philippines 552$0.89
Iran 644$0.75
Nigeria 276$0.72
Spain 598$0.66
Russian Federation 322$0.65
Algeria 552$0.50
Syrian Arab Republic 230$0.46
Romania 368$0.43
Colombia 230$0.31
Azerbaijan 184$0.30
Greece 138$0.25
Pakistan 230$0.24
Morocco 414$0.24
Egypt 276$0.22
Argentina 184$0.22
Venezuela 322$0.22

How much money do zdfbhda.rf.gd lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$31.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$930.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,319.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,401
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
252,024
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,066,293
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,292$14.81
Germany 880$4.25
India 2,202$3.52
Indonesia 1,574$1.94
United Kingdom 191$1.19
Italy 336$1.17
Canada 126$0.89
France 86$0.40
Saudi Arabia 164$0.33
Netherlands 63$0.32
Poland 167$0.30
Hungary 132$0.27
Austria 72$0.23
Mexico 145$0.14
Chile 138$0.14
Spain 114$0.13
Iran 103$0.12
Turkey 93$0.10
Brazil 55$0.10
Greece 54$0.10
Romania 77$0.09
Pakistan 74$0.08
Syrian Arab Republic 37$0.07
Philippines 39$0.06
Azerbaijan 29$0.05
Bangladesh 30$0.04
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Argentina 26$0.03
Algeria 28$0.02
Colombia 18$0.02
Nigeria 6$0.01
Egypt 14$0.01
Venezuela 10$0.01
Morocco 8$0.00

How much is zdfbhda.rf.gd worth?

Website Value:
$73,910.99

Where is zdfbhda.rf.gd hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.27.134.142
ASN:
AS34119 
ISP:
Wildcard UK Limited 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 185.27.134.142

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zdfbhda.rf.gd load?

Average Load Time:
(1620 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zdfbhda.rf.gd does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zdfbhda.rf.gd does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zdfbhda.rf.gd?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 07:14:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 828
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3592
Mname ns2.epizy.com
Rname support.zdfbhda.rf.gd
Serial Number 2006112402
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.27.134.142 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zdfbhda.rf.gd widget